Kopa FFTL

2020
15 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Lalenok United FC
6 0
 AS Marca FC
15 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Lalenok United FC
6
0
 AS Marca FC
18 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
0 1
Assalam FC
18 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
0
1
Assalam FC
17 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
0 1
 Boavista FC Timor
17 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
0
1
 Boavista FC Timor
16 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
6 3
Sporting de Timor FC
16 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
6
3
Sporting de Timor FC
20 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
3 2
 Boavista FC Timor
20 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
3
2
 Boavista FC Timor
21 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
2 0
Assalam FC
21 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
2
0
Assalam FC
25 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Lalenok United FC
2 1
 AD. SLB Laulara
25 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Lalenok United FC
2
1
 AD. SLB Laulara
24 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
8 1
Assalam FC
24 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
8
1
Assalam FC
Grupu A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
 
4
4
0
0
13
1
12
12
2
L
W
W
W
 
4
3
0
1
10
5
5
9
3
W
L
W
L
 
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
6
4
L
L
L
W
 
4
1
0
3
7
15
-8
3
5
L
L
L
L
 
4
0
0
4
2
13
-11
0
Jornada 1
20 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
2 0
Assalam FC
20 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
2
0
Assalam FC
Jornada 2
25 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
2 0
Santa Cruz FC
25 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
2
0
Santa Cruz FC
29 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Zebra FC
1 5
Lalenok United FC
29 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Zebra FC
1
5
Lalenok United FC
4 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Assalam FC
3 1
 DIT FC
4 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Assalam FC
3
1
 DIT FC
Jornada 3
16 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
4 0
Santa Cruz FC
16 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
4
0
Santa Cruz FC
Jornada 4
10 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Assalam FC
5 1
Zebra FC
10 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Assalam FC
5
1
Zebra FC
1 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
0 2
Lalenok United FC
1 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
0
2
Lalenok United FC
Jornada 5
20 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
4 0
Zebra FC
20 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
4
0
Zebra FC
Jornada 6
26 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Santa Cruz FC
1 2
Assalam FC
26 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Santa Cruz FC
1
2
Assalam FC
Jornada 8
8 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Zebra FC
5 1
Santa Cruz FC
8 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Zebra FC
5
1
Santa Cruz FC
Grupu B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
 
4
4
0
0
17
2
15
12
2
L
W
L
W
 
4
2
0
2
5
11
-6
6
3
L
D
L
W
 
4
1
1
2
6
6
0
4
4
L
D
L
W
 
4
1
1
2
5
9
-4
4
5
W
L
L
L
 
4
1
0
3
5
10
-5
3
17 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
2 0
 Atletico Ultramar
17 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
2
0
 Atletico Ultramar
Jornada 1
21 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
4 1
 Atletico Ultramar
21 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
4
1
 Atletico Ultramar
Jornada 2
26 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
1 2
Fitun Estudante FC
26 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
1
2
Fitun Estudante FC
30 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
0 7
 AS Ponta Leste
30 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
0
7
 AS Ponta Leste
Jornada 3
5 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
2 2
Nagardjo FC
5 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
2
2
Nagardjo FC
Jornada 4
11 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
5 1
Fitun Estudante FC
11 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
5
1
Fitun Estudante FC
Jornada 6
23 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
0 1
 AS Ponta Leste
23 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
0
1
 AS Ponta Leste
27 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
2 1
Fitun Estudante FC
27 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
2
1
Fitun Estudante FC
Jornada 7
2 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
3 1
 AS Marca FC
2 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
3
1
 AS Marca FC
Jornada 8
9 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
1 2
 AS Marca FC
9 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
1
2
 AS Marca FC
Grupu C
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
L
W
 
4
3
0
1
7
2
5
9
2
L
W
W
W
 
4
3
0
1
9
4
5
9
3
W
W
L
D
 
4
2
1
1
8
5
3
7
4
L
W
L
L
 
4
1
0
3
6
13
-7
3
5
L
L
L
D
 
4
0
1
3
5
11
-6
1
Jornada 1
22 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
2 0
 Academica FC
22 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
2
0
 Academica FC
Jornada 2
27 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Aitana FC
1 5
FC Porto Taibesi
27 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Aitana FC
1
5
FC Porto Taibesi
Jornada 3
2 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
1 2
 Karketu Dili FC
2 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
1
2
 Karketu Dili FC
6 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Academica FC
2 4
Aitana FC
6 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Academica FC
2
4
Aitana FC
Jornada 4
12 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
0 1
FC Porto Taibesi
12 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
0
1
FC Porto Taibesi
Jornada 5
18 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
3 1
 Academica FC
18 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
3
1
 Academica FC
Jornada 6
24 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Aitana FC
0 3
 Karketu Dili FC
24 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Aitana FC
0
3
 Karketu Dili FC
Jornada 7
29 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
0 2
Sporting de Timor FC
29 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
0
2
Sporting de Timor FC
3 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
3 1
Aitana FC
3 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
3
1
Aitana FC
Jornada 8
10 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 Academica FC
2 2
FC Porto Taibesi
10 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 Academica FC
2
2
FC Porto Taibesi
Grupu D
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
 
4
4
0
0
22
2
20
12
2
L
W
D
W
 
4
2
1
1
8
5
3
7
3
L
D
L
W
 
4
1
1
2
4
9
-5
4
4
W
L
L
L
 
4
1
0
3
3
11
-8
3
5
L
D
D
L
 
4
0
2
2
5
15
-10
2
Jornada 1
23 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2 3
 AD. SLB Laulara
23 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2
3
 AD. SLB Laulara
Jornada 2
28 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Kablaki FC
3 2
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
28 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Kablaki FC
3
2
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
Jornada 3
3 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
0 2
 Boavista FC Timor
3 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
0
2
 Boavista FC Timor
Jornada 4
9 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
4 0
Kablaki FC
9 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
4
0
Kablaki FC
13 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
1 1
 Emmanuel FC
13 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
1
1
 Emmanuel FC
Jornada 5
19 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
0 6
 AD. SLB Laulara
19 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
0
6
 AD. SLB Laulara
Jornada 6
25 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2 2
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
25 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2
2
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
Jornada 7
30 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2 0
Kablaki FC
30 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2
0
Kablaki FC
4 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
9 0
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
4 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
9
0
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
Jornada 8
11 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Kablaki FC
0 3
 Emmanuel FC
11 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Kablaki FC
0
3
 Emmanuel FC
Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ is leading online sports news in Timor-Leste

Recommended

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

P