AS Marca FC

Nasaun
Hari'i iha2019
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played022
Wins000
Draws000
Losses022
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals00.510.51
Goals Conceded01.531.53
Yellow Cards02.552.55
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets000
Corners000
Fouls000
Offsides000
Shots000
Shots on Goal000
Fixtures
27 Oct 20214:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
- -
Zebra FC
27 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
-
-
Zebra FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
5 Nov 20214:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
- -
 AS Marca FC
5 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
-
-
 AS Marca FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Jogu Foun
22 Oct 20214:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
2 1
 AS Marca FC
22 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
2
1
 AS Marca FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco A. A Pereira | Assistant Referee 1: Antonio Carvalho | Assistant Referee: Paulo Da Costa | Fourth official 2: Pedro Braga
14 Oct 20214:00 pm
 Academica FC
1 0
 AS Marca FC
14 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
 Academica FC
1
0
 AS Marca FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva | Assistant Referee 1: Elisio Lopes | Assistant Referee: Emiliano de Araujo | Fourth official 2: Joao V. Da Costa
No players in the squad
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Gregorio AlvesGuarda Rede2218010030
PlayerPosition
Abel Martins0000000000
Adelio Lopes0000000000
Alvaro KefiDefeza211230000000
Carol de AraujoAvansadu221590001000
David MendoncaMediu211261000000
Dilson CarceresMediu10230000000
Dilson Carceres10460000000
Duarte Leite11900000000
Elderino Rei21910000000
Elisio de JesusMediu0000000000
Ezequel da CruzMediu211110000000
Felis Belo0000000000
Francisco GamaDefeza10310000000
Ivan Aroujo221801000000
Janiel Dos Reis11910000000
Januario Sarmento221031000000
Joao Dos Reis221800000000
Jose CamposMediu221440000000
Jose pai21570000000
Natanel BarrosAvansadu221570000000
Rivaldo Da Costa1000000000
Teofilo BarrosMediu11901000000
Transfers
No data
Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ is leading online sports news in Timor-Leste

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

error:
P