Jogu & Rezultadu

Kopa FFTL

2020
Jornada 8
11 Oct 20204:00 pm
Kablaki FC
0 3
 Emmanuel FC
11 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Kablaki FC
0
3
 Emmanuel FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Filomeno da Silva | Fourth official: Angelo X dos Santos
10 Oct 20204:00 pm
 Academica FC
2 2
FC Porto Taibesi
10 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 Academica FC
2
2
FC Porto Taibesi
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Fourth official: Gaspar Soares
9 Oct 20204:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
1 2
 AS Marca FC
9 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
1
2
 AS Marca FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva | Assistant: Romario S. Teti
8 Oct 20204:00 pm
Zebra FC
5 1
Santa Cruz FC
8 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Zebra FC
5
1
Santa Cruz FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Angelo X dos Santos | Assistant: Vicente Tilman Alves | Fourth official: Pedro Braga
Jornada 7
4 Oct 20204:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
9 0
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
4 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
9
0
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
3 Oct 20204:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
3 1
Aitana FC
3 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
3
1
Aitana FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant: Gaspar Soares
2 Oct 20204:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
3 1
 AS Marca FC
2 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
3
1
 AS Marca FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Elisio Lopes | Assistant: Almiro Baros
30 Sep 20204:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2 0
Kablaki FC
30 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2
0
Kablaki FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
29 Sep 20204:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
0 2
Sporting de Timor FC
29 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
0
2
Sporting de Timor FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Assistant: Elisio Lopes
Jornada 6
27 Sep 20204:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
2 1
Fitun Estudante FC
27 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
2
1
Fitun Estudante FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
26 Sep 20204:00 pm
Santa Cruz FC
1 2
Assalam FC
26 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Santa Cruz FC
1
2
Assalam FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Elisio Lopes | Fourth official: Gaspar Soares
25 Sep 20204:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2 2
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
25 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2
2
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho
24 Sep 20204:00 pm
Aitana FC
0 3
 Karketu Dili FC
24 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Aitana FC
0
3
 Karketu Dili FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
23 Sep 20204:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
0 1
 AS Ponta Leste
23 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
0
1
 AS Ponta Leste
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant: Gaspar Soares
Jornada 5
20 Sep 20204:00 pm
 DIT FC
4 0
Zebra FC
20 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
4
0
Zebra FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Fourth official: Jaime do Rego Goncalves
19 Sep 20204:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
0 6
 AD. SLB Laulara
19 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
0
6
 AD. SLB Laulara
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva
18 Sep 20204:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
3 1
 Academica FC
18 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
3
1
 Academica FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho
Third Place
24 Oct 20204:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
8 1
Assalam FC
24 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
8
1
Assalam FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva | Assistant: Romario S. Teti
1 Oct 20204:00 pm
 DIT FC
0 2
Lalenok United FC
1 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
0
2
Lalenok United FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho
13 Sep 20204:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
1 1
 Emmanuel FC
13 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
1
1
 Emmanuel FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva | Assistant: Gaspar Soares
12 Sep 20204:00 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
0 1
FC Porto Taibesi
12 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
0
1
FC Porto Taibesi
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Assistant: Elisio Lopes | Fourth official: Jaime do Rego Goncalves
11 Sep 20204:00 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
5 1
Fitun Estudante FC
11 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
5
1
Fitun Estudante FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant: Almiro Baros
10 Sep 20204:00 pm
Assalam FC
5 1
Zebra FC
10 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Assalam FC
5
1
Zebra FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva | Assistant: Romario S. Teti
9 Sep 20204:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
4 0
Kablaki FC
9 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
4
0
Kablaki FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Fourth official: Vicente Tilman Alves
Final
25 Oct 20203:30 pm
Lalenok United FC
2 1
 AD. SLB Laulara
25 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Lalenok United FC
2
1
 AD. SLB Laulara
| Estadiun Cafe Gleno | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Fourth official: Romario S. Teti
16 Sep 20204:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
4 0
Santa Cruz FC
16 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
4
0
Santa Cruz FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira
6 Sep 20204:00 pm
 Academica FC
2 4
Aitana FC
6 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Academica FC
2
4
Aitana FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant: Elisio Lopes | Fourth official: Pedro Braga
5 Sep 20204:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
2 2
Nagardjo FC
5 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
2
2
Nagardjo FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
3 Sep 20204:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
0 2
 Boavista FC Timor
3 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
0
2
 Boavista FC Timor
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
2 Sep 20204:30 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
1 2
 Karketu Dili FC
2 Sep 2020 4:30 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
1
2
 Karketu Dili FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva | Assistant: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant: Elisio Lopes
Semi Final
21 Oct 20204:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
2 0
Assalam FC
21 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
2
0
Assalam FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant: Almiro Baros
20 Oct 20204:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
3 2
 Boavista FC Timor
20 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
3
2
 Boavista FC Timor
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Romario S. Teti | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Fourth official: Elisio Lopes
4 Sep 20204:00 pm
Assalam FC
3 1
 DIT FC
4 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Assalam FC
3
1
 DIT FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Romario S. Teti | Fourth official: Elisio Lopes
30 Aug 20204:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
0 7
 AS Ponta Leste
30 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
0
7
 AS Ponta Leste
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Romario Malitete | Assistant: Almiro Baros | Fourth official: Angelo X dos Santos
29 Aug 20204:00 pm
Zebra FC
1 5
Lalenok United FC
29 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Zebra FC
1
5
Lalenok United FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Fourth official: Eufrasio da Costa Silva
28 Aug 20204:00 pm
Kablaki FC
3 2
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
28 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Kablaki FC
3
2
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Angelo X dos Santos | Assistant: Pedro Braga | Assistant: Vicente Tilman Alves | Fourth official: Pedro Maia
27 Aug 20204:00 pm
Aitana FC
1 5
FC Porto Taibesi
27 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Aitana FC
1
5
FC Porto Taibesi
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva | Assistant: Filomeno da Silva | Fourth official: Francisco Ferreira
26 Aug 20204:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
1 2
Fitun Estudante FC
26 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
1
2
Fitun Estudante FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
25 Aug 20204:00 pm
 DIT FC
2 0
Santa Cruz FC
25 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
2
0
Santa Cruz FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Oitavu Final
18 Oct 20203:30 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
0 1
Assalam FC
18 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
0
1
Assalam FC
| Estadiun Cafe Gleno | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva | Assistant: Romario S. Teti | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Fourth official: Filomeno da Silva
17 Oct 20203:30 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
0 1
 Boavista FC Timor
17 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
0
1
 Boavista FC Timor
| Estadiun Cafe Gleno | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant: Gaspar Soares | Fourth official: Romario S. Teti
16 Oct 20203:30 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
6 3
Sporting de Timor FC
16 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
 AD. SLB Laulara
6
3
Sporting de Timor FC
| Estadiun Cafe Gleno | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Assistant: Almiro Baros | Fourth official: Pedro Braga
15 Oct 20203:30 pm
Lalenok United FC
6 0
 AS Marca FC
15 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Lalenok United FC
6
0
 AS Marca FC
| Estadiun Cafe Gleno | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Elisio Lopes | Fourth official: Jaime do Rego Goncalves
23 Aug 20204:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2 3
 AD. SLB Laulara
23 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
2
3
 AD. SLB Laulara
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant: Romario Malitete | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Fourth official: Pedro Maia
22 Aug 20204:00 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
2 0
 Academica FC
22 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 Karketu Dili FC
2
0
 Academica FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Jaime do Rego Goncalves | Assistant: Gaspar Soares | Assistant: Almiro Baros | Fourth official: Eufrasio da Costa Silva
21 Aug 20204:00 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
4 1
 Atletico Ultramar
21 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
4
1
 Atletico Ultramar
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva | Assistant: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant: Elisio Lopes | Fourth official: Angelo X dos Santos
20 Aug 20204:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
2 0
Assalam FC
20 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
2
0
Assalam FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant: Romario S. Teti | Assistant: Antonio Carvalho | Fourth official: Francisco Ferreira
17 Sep 20204:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
2 0
 Atletico Ultramar
17 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
2
0
 Atletico Ultramar
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Jaime do Rego Goncalves | Assistant: Romario S. Teti | Assistant: Pedro Braga
error:
P