LFTL – Divizaun 2

LFTL

2021
Group A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
>
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
2
w
>
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
3
d
>
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
4
l d
>
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
5
l
>
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
 Academica FC
FC Porto Taibesi
Fitun Estudante FC
Zebra FC
 AS Marca FC
1 Academica FC
1–0
2FC Porto Taibesi
1–0
3Fitun Estudante FC
1–1
4Zebra FC
0–1
1–1
5 AS Marca FC
0–1
1
2
3
4
5
Jornada 1
12 Oct 20214:00 pm
Zebra FC
0 1
FC Porto Taibesi
12 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Zebra FC
0
1
FC Porto Taibesi
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia
14 Oct 20214:00 pm
 Academica FC
1 0
 AS Marca FC
14 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
 Academica FC
1
0
 AS Marca FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva | Assistant: Elisio Lopes | Assistant: Emiliano de Araujo | Fourth official: Joao V. Da Costa
17 Oct 20214:00 am
Zebra FC
1 1
Fitun Estudante FC
17 Oct 2021 4:00 am
Zebra FC
1
1
Fitun Estudante FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Jornada 2
22 Oct 20214:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
- -
 AS Marca FC
22 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
-
-
 AS Marca FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
24 Oct 20214:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
- -
 Academica FC
24 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
-
-
 Academica FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Jornada 3
27 Oct 20214:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
- -
Zebra FC
27 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
-
-
Zebra FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
29 Oct 20214:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
- -
 Academica FC
29 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
-
-
 Academica FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Jornada 4
5 Nov 20214:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
- -
 AS Marca FC
5 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
-
-
 AS Marca FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Jornada 5
9 Nov 20214:00 pm
 Academica FC
- -
Zebra FC
9 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
 Academica FC
-
-
Zebra FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
16 Nov 20214:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
- -
FC Porto Taibesi
16 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
-
-
FC Porto Taibesi
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
Group B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
>
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
2
w
>
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
3
d
>
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
4
d
>
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
5
l
>
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
6
l
>
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
 Emmanuel FC
Santa Cruz FC
 Atletico Ultramar
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
Kablaki FC
Nagardjo FC
1 Emmanuel FC
2–1
2Santa Cruz FC
3–1
3 Atletico Ultramar
2–2
4Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
2–2
5Kablaki FC
1–3
6Nagardjo FC
1–2
1
2
3
4
5
Jornada 1
13 Oct 20214:00 pm
Kablaki FC
1 3
Santa Cruz FC
13 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Kablaki FC
1
3
Santa Cruz FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
15 Oct 20214:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
2 1
Nagardjo FC
15 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
2
1
Nagardjo FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Romario S. Teti | Assistant: Pedro Braga | Assistant: Gaspar Soares | Fourth official: Fernando Matos
16 Oct 20214:00 am
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
2 2
 Atletico Ultramar
16 Oct 2021 4:00 am
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
2
2
 Atletico Ultramar
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Jornada 2
20 Oct 20214:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
- -
Nagardjo FC
20 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
-
-
Nagardjo FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
21 Oct 20214:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
- -
Kablaki FC
21 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
-
-
Kablaki FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
23 Oct 20214:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
- -
Santa Cruz FC
23 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
-
-
Santa Cruz FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Jornada 3
26 Oct 20214:00 pm
Kablaki FC
- -
 Atletico Ultramar
26 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Kablaki FC
-
-
 Atletico Ultramar
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
28 Oct 20214:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
- -
 Emmanuel FC
28 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
-
-
 Emmanuel FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
30 Oct 20214:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
- -
Santa Cruz FC
30 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
-
-
Santa Cruz FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Jornada 4
4 Nov 20214:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
- -
Santa Cruz FC
4 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
-
-
Santa Cruz FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
6 Nov 20214:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
- -
Kablaki FC
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
-
-
Kablaki FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
7 Nov 20214:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
- -
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Nagardjo FC
-
-
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Jornada 5
10 Nov 20214:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
- -
 Emmanuel FC
10 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
-
-
 Emmanuel FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
17 Nov 20214:00 pm
Kablaki FC
- -
Nagardjo FC
17 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Kablaki FC
-
-
Nagardjo FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
24 Nov 20214:00 pm
Santa Cruz FC
- -
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
24 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Santa Cruz FC
-
-
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ is leading online sports news in Timor-Leste

Orariu Liga Futebol Femenino

18 Sep 2021
18 Sep 2021- 8:00 am
ASS. Baucau FC
-
-
Maudoko FC
1 Oct 2021
1 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
VDL FC
-
-
FC São José
2 Oct 2021
2 Oct 2021- 8:00 am
UNITAL FC
-
-
FC Nain Feto
2 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
SLB Laulara
-
-
Academika FC
3 Oct 2021
3 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
FC Maranatha
-
-
FC S'Amuser
16 Oct 2021
16 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
FC S'Amuser
-
-
SLB Laulara
17 Oct 2021
17 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
Academika FC
-
-
FC Buibere
23 Oct 2021
23 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
FC S'Amuser
-
-
FC Buibere
24 Oct 2021
24 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
FC Maranatha
-
-
SLB Laulara
30 Oct 2021
30 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
FC Buibere
-
-
FC Maranatha
31 Oct 2021
31 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
Academika FC
-
-
FC S'Amuser
6 Nov 2021
6 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
FC Maranatha
-
-
Academika FC
7 Nov 2021
7 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
SLB Laulara
-
-
FC Buibere
13 Nov 2021
13 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
Academika FC
-
-
SLB Laulara
14 Nov 2021
14 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
FC S'Amuser
-
-
FC Maranatha
20 Nov 2021
20 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
SLB Laulara
-
-
FC S'Amuser
21 Nov 2021
21 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
FC Buibere
-
-
Academika FC

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

error:
P