Emmanuel FC

Nasaun
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played202
Wins101
Draws000
Losses101
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals12012
Goals Conceded1.5301.53
Yellow Cards24024
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets000
Corners000
Fouls000
Offsides000
Shots000
Shots on Goal000
Fixtures
28 Oct 20214:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
- -
 Emmanuel FC
28 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
-
-
 Emmanuel FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
6 Nov 20214:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
- -
Kablaki FC
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
-
-
Kablaki FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
10 Nov 20214:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
- -
 Emmanuel FC
10 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
 Atletico Ultramar
-
-
 Emmanuel FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
Jogu Foun
23 Oct 20214:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
0 2
Santa Cruz FC
23 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
0
2
Santa Cruz FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Romario S. Teti | Assistant Referee 1: Pedro Braga | Assistant Referee: Vicente Tilman Alves | Fourth official 2: Pedro Maia
15 Oct 20214:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
2 1
Nagardjo FC
15 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
 Emmanuel FC
2
1
Nagardjo FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Romario S. Teti | Assistant Referee 1: Pedro Braga | Assistant Referee: Gaspar Soares | Fourth official 2: Fernando Matos
No players in the squad
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Carvarino FernandesGuarda Rede2218000030
Maximiliano BinsasiGuarda Rede00000000
PlayerPosition
Afonso de CarvalhoDefeza221800000000
Alexandre MoreiraDefeza211160000000
Angelito TilmanDefeza11370000000
Bernadinho SenaMediu10340000000
Carlos SoaresDefeza20320000000
Carolino CorreiaDefeza221801000000
Filomenio Savio221800001000
Jonatas PereiraDefeza221801001000
Juvencio Menezes11210000000
Juvito MonizDefeza221371000000
Kevin FernandesAvansadu10271000000
Luis GusmaoDefeza10180000000
Mario Quintao10450000000
Mario QuintasDefeza11900000000
Orlando BeloMediu11450000000
Vidal CorreiaAvansadu221280000000
Vivaldo MagnoDefeza10250000000
Zeferino NheuAvansadu221660000000
Zinedine Lopes211590000000
Transfers
No data
Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ is leading online sports news in Timor-Leste

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

error:
P