Taça 12 2020

Taça 12

2020
show in full screen
Oitavo Finais
Fitun Estudante FC
Lalenok United FC
0
12
 AS Marca FC
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
0(3)
0(5)
 Emmanuel FC
Santa Cruz FC
2
0
 Boavista FC Timor
Kablaki FC
2
0
 AS Ponta Leste
Aitana FC
3(3)
3(1)
 DIT FC
 Karketu Dili FC
3
0
 AD. SLB Laulara
Zebra FC
5
0
Academika FC
Sporting de Timor FC
0
6
Quarto Finais
Lalenok United FC
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
7
0
 Boavista FC Timor
 Emmanuel FC
3
0
 AS Ponta Leste
 DIT FC
1(3)
1(5)
 AD. SLB Laulara
Sporting de Timor FC
4
0
Meia Finals
 Boavista FC Timor
Lalenok United FC
1(1)
1(3)
 AD. SLB Laulara
 DIT FC
3
1
Final
 AD. SLB Laulara
Lalenok United FC
1(1)
1(4)
Knockout
Oitavo Finais
19 Nov 20204:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
0 12
Lalenok United FC
19 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
Fitun Estudante FC
0
12
Lalenok United FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant Referee 1: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant Referee: Elisio Lopes | Fourth official 2: Eufrasio da Costa Silva
17 Nov 20204:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
0 0
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
17 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Marca FC
0
0
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
Penalties 3-5
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
22 Nov 20204:00 pm
Santa Cruz FC
0 2
 Emmanuel FC
22 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
Santa Cruz FC
0
2
 Emmanuel FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Eufrasio da Costa Silva | Assistant Referee 1: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant Referee: Pedro Braga | Fourth official 2: Pedro Maia
20 Nov 20204:00 pm
Kablaki FC
0 2
 Boavista FC Timor
20 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
Kablaki FC
0
2
 Boavista FC Timor
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Romario S. Teti
21 Nov 20204:00 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
3 3
Aitana FC
21 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
 AS Ponta Leste
3
3
Aitana FC
Penalties 3-1
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant Referee 1: Antonio Carvalho
18 Nov 20204:00 pm
 DIT FC
3 0
 Karketu Dili FC
18 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
3
0
 Karketu Dili FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Nivio Fernandes | Assistant Referee 1: Antonio Carvalho | Assistant Referee: Juviano Saves Reis | Fourth official 2: Francisco Ferreira
25 Nov 20204:00 pm
Zebra FC
0 5
 AD. SLB Laulara
25 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
Zebra FC
0
5
 AD. SLB Laulara
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Juviano Saves Reis | Assistant Referee 1: Filomeno da Silva | Assistant Referee: Pedro Braga | Fourth official 2: Romario S. Teti
24 Nov 20204:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
6 0
Academika FC
24 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
6
0
Academika FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Francisco Ferreira | Assistant Referee 1: Antonio Carvalho | Assistant Referee: Elisio Lopes
Quarto Finais
26 Nov 20204:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
0 7
Lalenok United FC
26 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
Lika-Lika Lemorai FC
0
7
Lalenok United FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Romario S. Teti | Assistant Referee 1: Gaspar Soares
27 Nov 20204:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
3 0
 Emmanuel FC
27 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
 Boavista FC Timor
3
0
 Emmanuel FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Juviano Saves Reis | Assistant Referee 1: Antonio Carvalho | Assistant Referee: Elisio Lopes | Fourth official 2: Francisco Ferreira
28 Nov 20204:00 pm
 DIT FC
1 1
 AS Ponta Leste
28 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
1
1
 AS Ponta Leste
Penalties 5-3
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
29 Nov 20204:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
0 4
 AD. SLB Laulara
29 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
Sporting de Timor FC
0
4
 AD. SLB Laulara
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Meia Finals
5 Dec 20204:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
1 1
 Boavista FC Timor
5 Dec 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
1
1
 Boavista FC Timor
Penalties 3-1
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Romario S. Teti
6 Dec 20204:00 pm
 DIT FC
1 3
 AD. SLB Laulara
6 Dec 2020 4:00 pm
 DIT FC
1
3
 AD. SLB Laulara
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant Referee 1: Antonio Carvalho | Fourth official 2: Francisco Ferreira
Final
12 Dec 20204:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
1 1
 AD. SLB Laulara
12 Dec 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
1
1
 AD. SLB Laulara
Penalties 4-1
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
show in full screen
Play-off
 Boavista FC Timor
Assalam FC
4
2
Lalenok United FC
Nagardjo FC
5
0
Aitana FC
FC Porto Taibesi
1(4)
1(2)
Kualifikasaun
14 Nov 20204:00 pm
Assalam FC
2 4
 Boavista FC Timor
14 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
Assalam FC
2
4
 Boavista FC Timor
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Pedro Maia | Assistant Referee 1: Gaspar Soares | Assistant Referee: Almiro Baros | Fourth official 2: Eufrasio da Costa Silva
13 Nov 20204:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
5 0
Nagardjo FC
13 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
Lalenok United FC
5
0
Nagardjo FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Romario S. Teti | Assistant Referee 1: Antonio Carvalho | Assistant Referee: Juviano Saves Reis | Fourth official 2: Francisco Ferreira
15 Nov 20204:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
1 1
Aitana FC
15 Nov 2020 4:00 pm
FC Porto Taibesi
1
1
Aitana FC
Penalties 2-4
| Estadio Municipal de Dili
Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ is leading online sports news in Timor-Leste

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

error:
P