UNITAL FC

SidadeDili
Nasaun
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played134
Wins011
Draws000
Losses123
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals01.3414
Goals Conceded662.783.514
Yellow Cards00.720.52
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets000
Corners000
Fouls000
Offsides000
Shots000
Shots on Goal000
Fixtures
2 Oct 20218:00 am
UNITAL FC
- -
FC Nain Feto
2 Oct 2021 8:00 am
UNITAL FC
-
-
FC Nain Feto
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL
Jogu Foun
17 Oct 20214:00 pm
VDL FC
2 1
UNITAL FC
17 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
VDL FC
2
1
UNITAL FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL | Arbitru: flaviano A D Fatima | Assistant: Zebedeu Carvalho Mendonca | Assistant: Natalino Gomes | Fourth official: Abril Dos Santos
17 Sep 20214:00 pm
FC São José
1 3
UNITAL FC
17 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
FC São José
1
3
UNITAL FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL | Arbitru: Guido F. Xavier | Assistant: Inacia da Conceição | Assistant: Virna Galuchos | Fourth official: Aida M. Ruas
10 Sep 20214:00 pm
Maudoko FC
5 0
UNITAL FC
10 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Maudoko FC
5
0
UNITAL FC
| Kampu Demokrasia FFTL | Arbitru: Densia F. G. Martins | Assistant: Eufemia Camila | Assistant: Aida M. Ruas | Fourth official: Dolia da Costa
20 Aug 20214:00 pm
UNITAL FC
0 6
ASS. Baucau FC
20 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
UNITAL FC
0
6
ASS. Baucau FC
| Estadio Municipal de Dili | Arbitru: Luis de Deus | Assistant: Fernando do Rego | Assistant: Donatos F Portela | Fourth official: Sonia B. Araujo
##Guarda Rede sira
20
Efiania S. de Oliveira
Age - Nationality
1
Luciana Pereira
Age - Nationality
##Defeza sira
2
SEVELINA ALVES
Age - Nationality
5
ROSA .A. DA COSTA
Age - Nationality
17
INACIA MARQUES
Age - Nationality
12
VIOLETA DA.C.G.
Age - Nationality
19
Mariana Freitas
Age - Nationality
15
Zelia G. Soares
Age - Nationality
25
Nivia da C. Lopes
Age - Nationality
4
Joaquinha S. T. Alegria
Age - Nationality
##Mediu sira
10
SUSANA DE JESUS
Age - Nationality
18
Guilerminha da Cunha
Age - Nationality
6
Leonia Z. T. de Jesus
Age - Nationality
7
Felicidade D. T. Ximenes
Age - Nationality
18
GUELHERMINA DA CUNHA
Age - Nationality
22
Leadra E. J. Lopes
Age - Nationality
11
Regina de Araujo
Age - Nationality
3
Ester Soares Ribeiro
Age - Nationality
##Avansadu sira
8
Bendita M. de Jesus
Age - Nationality
9
Marta Martens
Age - Nationality
24
MARIA C. MENDONCA
Age - Nationality
21
Octaviana C. Guterres
Age - Nationality
16
Anabela Pereira
Age - Nationality
14
Gladencia D. Gonzaga
Age - Nationality
9
Marta L. da C. Martins
Age - Nationality
##Manager
Abilio Barbosa
Age - Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Efiania S. de OliveiraGuarda Rede3327000080
Luciana PereiraGuarda Rede00000000
PlayerPosition
Anabela PereiraAvansadu10150000000
Bendita M. de JesusMediu11600001000
ESTER .S.ESKEIRO10490000000
Ester Soares RibeiroMediu0000000000
Etelvina G. I. da Costa0000000000
Felicidade D. T. XimenesMediu211060000000
Gladencia D. GonzagaAvansadu11350000000
GUELHERMINA DA CUNHA332700000000
Guilerminha da CunhaMediu0000001000
INACIA MARQUES11411000000
Joaquinha S. T. AlegriaDefeza20340000000
Leadra E. J. LopesMediu11240000000
Leonia Z. T. de JesusMediu332700000000
MARIA C. MENDONCA0000000000
Mariana FreitasDefeza332360000000
Marta L. da C. MartinsAvansadu201060001000
Marta MartensAvansadu0000001000
Nivia da C. LopesDefeza1050000000
Octaviana C. GuterresAvansadu332190000000
Regina de AraujoMediu221490000000
ROSA .A. DA COSTA332700000000
SEVELINA ALVES332701000000
SUSANA DE JESUS311860000000
VIOLETA DA.C.G.0000000000
Zelia G. SoaresDefeza332650000000
Transfers
No data
Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ

Desportu.XYZ is leading online sports news in Timor-Leste

Orariu Liga Futebol Femenino

18 Sep 2021
18 Sep 2021- 8:00 am
ASS. Baucau FC
-
-
Maudoko FC
1 Oct 2021
1 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
VDL FC
-
-
FC São José
2 Oct 2021
2 Oct 2021- 8:00 am
UNITAL FC
-
-
FC Nain Feto
2 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
SLB Laulara
-
-
Academika FC
3 Oct 2021
3 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
FC Maranatha
-
-
FC S'Amuser
16 Oct 2021
16 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
FC S'Amuser
-
-
SLB Laulara
17 Oct 2021
17 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
Academika FC
-
-
FC Buibere
23 Oct 2021
23 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
FC S'Amuser
-
-
FC Buibere
24 Oct 2021
24 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
FC Maranatha
-
-
SLB Laulara
30 Oct 2021
30 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
FC Buibere
-
-
FC Maranatha
31 Oct 2021
31 Oct 2021- 4:00 pm
Academika FC
-
-
FC S'Amuser
6 Nov 2021
6 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
FC Maranatha
-
-
Academika FC
7 Nov 2021
7 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
SLB Laulara
-
-
FC Buibere
13 Nov 2021
13 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
Academika FC
-
-
SLB Laulara
14 Nov 2021
14 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
FC S'Amuser
-
-
FC Maranatha
20 Nov 2021
20 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
SLB Laulara
-
-
FC S'Amuser
21 Nov 2021
21 Nov 2021- 4:00 pm
FC Buibere
-
-
Academika FC

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

error:
P